|
Our Media/Results from NCAA D3 XC New England Regional
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - NCAA D3 XC New England RegionalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 16th 2013, 7:09pm
Website:Click here Coverage for all Division 3 XC Regionals 2013 DIII NE XC Championship - 11/16/2013
USM
Results
Men 8k Run CC
1 Michael LeDuc SR Conn College 24:21.03
2 Colin Cotton JR Williams 24:24.08
3 Chris Lee SR Williams 24:41.16
4 Coby Horowitz SR Bowdoin 24:42.18
5 Roy Wedge SR MIT 24:42.82
6 Tully Hannan SR Bates 24:47.80
7 Matt Deyo FR MIT 24:48.59
8 Greg Krathwohl SR Middlebury 24:53.81
9 Kyle Powers SR Lyndon State 24:56.03
10 Kevin Wood JR Middlebury 24:56.90
11 Ryan Widzgowski SR Keene State 24:59.76
12 Andrew Shapero SR Tufts 25:00.47
13 Nate Sans SR Middlebury 25:00.91
14 Bijan Mazaheri SO Williams 25:01.06
15 David Chelimo FR Colby 25:05.84
16 Wilder Schaaf SR Middlebury 25:06.59
17 Gary Ezzo SR Coast Guard 25:09.00
18 Dan Crowley SO Amherst 25:12.94
19 Silas Eastman FR Colby 25:12.95
20 Ben Wallis SR Tufts 25:16.01
21 Mike Martin SR Bates 25:16.71
22 Aldis Inde JR Williams 25:17.88
23 Tyler Scheibenpflug JR Lyndon State 25:18.20
24 John Stansel JR Bates 25:18.62
25 Allen Leung JR MIT 25:18.93
26 Jeff Hale JR Colby 25:19.03
27 Zachary Velasquez FR Coast Guard 25:19.98
28 Sam Seekins SR Bowdoin 25:21.81
29 Rory Beyer FR MIT 25:21.88
30 Tim Nichols FR Tufts 25:22.37
31 Sam Craft SR Middlebury 25:27.68
32 Greg Turissini JR Amherst 25:29.81
33 Sebastian Matt SO Middlebury 25:30.56
34 Nick Saba SR Bowdoin 25:30.81
35 Charlie Reighard SR Amherst 25:31.53
36 Max Laberge SR Williams 25:32.07
37 Charlie Coffman JR Colby 25:34.63
38 Noah Graboys SR Bates 25:34.90
39 Liam Cassidy JR Tufts 25:38.64
40 Patrick Dermody JR Conn College 25:40.19
41 Jamie Norton SR Tufts 25:43.46
42 Nicholas Guarnaccia SO Tufts 25:45.61
43 Brett Mastrangelo SR Keene State 25:49.04
44 Matt Methot SR Maine Mariti 25:49.51
45 Peter Drews SR Williams 25:51.39
46 Rob Hollinger SR WPI 25:52.18
47 Ian Tolan SO MIT 25:52.58
48 Luke O'Connor FR Tufts 25:53.18
49 Tim Shea SO Westfield St 25:53.62
50 Jarret Harrigan JR Brandeis 25:54.55
51 Christopher Plankey SR Keene State 25:55.77
52 Taylor Titcomb SO Wesleyan 25:57.74
53 Jack Ferguson SR Roger Willia 25:58.88
54 Ryan Moran JR WPI 25:59.29
55 Kevin Hoose JR Bowdoin 26:00.15
56 Greg Talpey SR Bowdoin 26:00.44
57 Peter Hale FR Williams 26:00.79
58 Hayden Bunnell JR Colby-Sawyer 26:01.26
59 Alex Beals SO Southern Mai 26:02.84
60 James Boeding SR Bowdoin 26:06.73
61 Zachary Switaj SR Umass Dartmo 26:07.54
62 Mark Gulesian JR Babson 26:08.09
63 KC Fussell JR Amherst 26:08.10
64 Evan Bieder JR Wesleyan 26:08.89
65 Luke Carpinello SO Middlebury 26:09.84
66 Will McCarthy JR Colby 26:10.16
67 Andrew Zayac JR WPI 26:10.72
68 Raymond Meijer FR Amherst 26:12.85
69 Gregg Heller SO Bates 26:13.87
70 Matt Jordan JR MIT 26:15.03
71 Benjamin Bunnell SO Colby-Sawyer 26:15.98
72 Jon Lash JR Coast Guard 26:16.67
73 Ryan Brady SO Keene State 26:17.79
74 Nick Riendeau SR Keene State 26:19.39
75 Benji Xie JR MIT 26:19.67
76 Quinton Hoey FR Brandeis 26:20.71
77 Patrick Hoagland SO Trinity 26:21.33
78 Briar Beede SR Southern Mai 26:21.94
79 Alvaro Morales SR Amherst 26:22.94
80 Joseph O'Connell JR Coast Guard 26:23.51
81 AJ Skains SR Babson 26:24.75
82 Keith Conway SO Wesleyan 26:24.96
83 Ben Bosworth FR Conn College 26:26.13
84 Chris Dunn SO Southern Mai 26:26.47
85 Grady Ward SO Brandeis 26:27.85
86 Eric Arsenault FR Wesleyan 26:28.86
87 Reid Hawkins FR Wesleyan 26:29.40
88 Austin Scott FR WPI 26:29.58
89 Eric Ouellette JR Fitchburg St 26:29.71
90 Tyler White FR Southern Mai 26:29.77
91 Bradley Pienta SR Coast Guard 26:29.85
92 Nick Green Lesley 26:30.38
93 Avery Wentworth JR Bowdoin 26:30.39
94 Patrick Chabot FR Keene State 26:33.54
95 Kenedi Hall JR Lyndon State 26:37.12
96 Ben Parzich FR Westfield St 26:38.40
97 Sean Hughes SO Salve Regina 26:38.77
98 Rhys Duquette FR Clark (Mass. 26:41.37
99 Sean Colford SO Emmanuel (Ma 26:42.95
100 Joe Doyle FR Bates 26:45.29
101 Brian deLeon SR Babson 26:45.39
102 Nathan Kolman SR Babson 26:47.11
103 Noah Mondello FR Endicott 26:47.72
104 Cameron Vallie SO U. of New En 26:47.77
105 Kinnon Church JR Southern Mai 26:52.64
106 Christopher Williams FR Westfield St 26:53.44
107 Patrick Murphy JR WPI 26:55.03
108 Griffin Gagnon FR Colby 26:55.03
109 Neal Hulstein FR Gordon 26:55.88
110 Camden Black-Ingersoll JR Bates 26:57.08
111 Michael Rosenbach JR Brandeis 26:58.00
112 Jack Dunleavy JR Roger Willia 26:58.71
113 Ian MacLean SO Babson 26:59.16
114 John Allard SO Clark (Mass. 27:01.49
115 Cameron Fairbanks Westfield St 27:01.75
116 Zander Mintz FR Conn College 27:02.73
117 Mike Kelleher SR Westfield St 27:02.90
118 Michael Vaz SO Umass Dartmo 27:02.94
119 Doug Sasso SO Roger Willia 27:05.11
120 Will Dudek FR Wesleyan 27:07.09
121 Chris Greenlee SR Colby 27:08.22
122 Nathan Buck SR Clark (Mass. 27:09.21
123 Aaaron Bellomo FR Lyndon State 27:09.54
124 Andrew Goncalves SO Umass Dartmo 27:09.94
125 Forrest Teutsch SR Green Mounta 27:10.75
126 Andrew Fournier SR Southern Mai 27:10.87
127 Steven Lucey FR Amherst 27:11.78
128 Niall Williams SO Conn College 27:12.46
129 Chris Busby SO Roger Willia 27:12.60
130 Brendon Pickering JR Wheaton (Mas 27:12.73
131 Shane Murphy JR U. of New En 27:12.77
132 Steven Hagemann SR Castleton St 27:12.89
133 Daniel Raboin SR U. of New En 27:13.35
134 Rob Gammell SR Clark (Mass. 27:15.12
135 Ian Fullerton FR Roger Willia 27:15.81
136 Mike Skelly SO Westfield St 27:18.59
137 Nathan Stomberg FR WPI 27:18.75
138 Harry Bachrach JR Wheaton (Mas 27:19.45
139 John Green JR Wheaton (Mas 27:19.65
140 Ben Lane JR Roger Willia 27:24.14
141 Brandon Legendre FR Colby-Sawyer 27:26.32
142 Mark Waller SO Bridgewater 27:29.10
143 Paul Mangofico FR U. of New En 27:30.08
144 Will Nemeth FR Babson 27:32.49
145 Vincent Tevnan FR Fitchburg St 27:33.01
146 Kevin Desmond JR Southern Mai 27:33.46
147 Eric Karstunen JR Umass Dartmo 27:36.79
148 Jordan Lee SR Coast Guard 27:37.32
149 Andy Scott Lesley 27:37.53
150 Sean Herlihy FR Umass Dartmo 27:37.56
151 Steven Connolly Westfield St 27:38.10
152 Erich Voelker SR Springfield 27:39.30
153 Brendan Gauthier JR Trinity 27:41.52
154 Robert Nichols FR Norwich 27:42.46
155 Adam Sachs FR Johnson & Wa 27:43.91
156 Sean Dunn JR Trinity 27:44.02
157 Wesley Hebert JR Worcester St 27:44.34
158 Brad DeMarco SO Conn College 27:44.87
159 Vijay Kataria SO Maine Mariti 27:44.88
160 Connor Dunleavy FR Roger Willia 27:46.08
161 Matt Doran FR Brandeis 27:47.39
162 Peter Lepage JR U. of New En 27:49.55
163 Stephen Horvath JR Coast Guard 27:52.47
164 Nick Kopf FR Thomas Colle 27:56.49
165 Austin Gatcomb FR Maine-Farmin 27:56.78
166 John Breault JR Bridgewater 27:58.30
167 Tim Conley SO Clark (Mass. 27:58.53
168 Paul Brauchle FR Wesleyan 28:02.42
169 Travis Delaney JR Umass Boston 28:02.60
170 Joshua Hopmans SO Lyndon State 28:03.90
171 Ian Barber Lesley 28:06.89
172 Joe Disalvo St. Joseph's 28:07.81
173 Nathan Lowry JR Trinity 28:08.07
174 Joe Geurds JR Springfield 28:08.25
175 David Martino JR Plymouth Sta 28:08.55
176 Jonah LaVigne FR Castleton St 28:11.14
177 Brandon Hannon FR Fitchburg St 28:11.15
178 Joshua Wynne SO Maine-Farmin 28:12.79
179 Nick Emard SR Wheaton (Mas 28:14.40
180 Alec Holland FR Colby-Sawyer 28:15.08
181 John Kerin SR Umass Boston 28:15.12
182 Anthony Cancilla SR Mass. Libera 28:16.30
183 Brian Dinan SR Johnson & Wa 28:16.54
184 Scott Bernazzani JR Umass Dartmo 28:16.61
185 Herson Canta JR Southern Ver 28:18.16
186 Logan Morton FR Norwich 28:18.33
187 Billy Martin FR Salve Regina 28:19.84
188 Billy Barnes JR Conn College 28:19.94
189 Brendan Walsh SO Johnson St. 28:20.63
190 Patrick Daley SR Worcester St 28:20.81
191 Matthew Cuomo FR Fitchburg St 28:23.76
192 Sam Smith FR Clark (Mass. 28:26.98
193 Christopher Connelly JR Emmanuel (Ma 28:28.32
194 James MacVarish FR Mass. Mariti 28:30.03
195 Jonathan Sproule SO Wheaton (Mas 28:31.68
196 Brenton Andrews Mass. Mariti 28:35.82
197 Jacob Simons SO Springfield 28:37.01
198 Ian Chamenko FR Emmanuel (Ma 28:37.27
199 Pat O'Rourke SR Western NE 28:38.08
200 Cyrenus Paquin SO Umass Dartmo 28:38.50
201 Ayan Cole FR Lyndon State 28:39.33
202 Brandon Paulino SO RIC 28:39.70
203 Geoff Wahome SR U. of New En 28:39.95
204 George Morrison FR Maine Mariti 28:40.78
205 Alexander Weselcouch SO Lasell 28:41.04
206 Cameron Wiewel SO Lasell 28:41.18
207 Alexander Kim FR Trinity 28:42.47
208 Alex Melnick FR Johnson & Wa 28:42.82
209 Seamus O'Connor SO Clark (Mass. 28:43.33
210 Matt Norton FR Regis (Mass. 28:45.57
211 Timothy LaRoche SO Lyndon State 28:47.76
212 Nate Stover FR New England 28:48.60
213 Kilton Webb FR Lesley 28:49.17
214 Corey Barcomb FR Southern Ver 28:51.69
215 Jackson Fortin SR Maine-Farmin 28:52.09
216 Jordan Stebbins FR U. of New En 28:52.55
217 Corey Hamel SR Springfield 28:52.61
218 Cameron Richer SR RIC 28:53.92
219 Nathan Swaim SO Gordon 28:54.41
220 Matt Woodward JR Castleton St 28:55.48
221 Maxwell Bukowiec SO Emmanuel (Ma 28:55.61
222 Pat Fitzgerald SR Western NE 28:55.70
223 Ryan Geelan JR Trinity 28:56.76
224 Harold Hennessey FR Johnson & Wa 28:56.87
225 Adam Miller SO Norwich 28:57.29
226 Robert Greene FR Norwich 28:58.25
227 Logan Hatch SO New England 28:59.06
228 Tom Carrol FR Western NE 28:59.71
229 Tyler Torelli FR Salve Regina 29:00.04
230 Scott Shaw FR New England 29:00.65
231 Peter Mayotte JR Mass. Libera 29:02.11
232 Michael Tompkins FR Norwich 29:02.80
233 Wyatt LaPage JR Maine Mariti 29:02.85
234 Nathan Bruno SR Emmanuel (Ma 29:08.00
235 Hesbon Ogeka JR Southern Ver 29:08.79
236 Joe Corso Western NE 29:10.28
237 Patrick Bova JR Worcester St 29:10.49
238 Shawn Miller FR Plymouth Sta 29:11.19
239 Tim Allen SO Fitchburg St 29:11.76
240 Evan Gaudette JR Plymouth Sta 29:12.30
241 Will Janakis JR Thomas Colle 29:13.59
242 Chris Conforti SR Lesley 29:14.00
243 David Ayotte SO Colby-Sawyer 29:14.85
244 Scott Bushey JR Springfield 29:15.14
245 Steven Lamonde SO Johnson St. 29:15.35
246 Nick Shokrow FR St. Joseph's 29:15.51
247 Tom DeChristopharo SR RIC 29:15.71
248 Colin Stack FR Fitchburg St 29:16.63
249 Jonathen Perkins SO Springfield 29:17.20
250 Daniel Leon FR Brandeis 29:18.07
251 Alex Walecka JR Endicott 29:18.20
252 Andrew Pomeroy SR Norwich 29:19.33
253 William Brady JR Mass. Mariti 29:20.55
254 Slater Roosa SO Salve Regina 29:22.27
255 Jay Brennan FR Salve Regina 29:22.56
256 Jonathan Paul SO Regis (Mass. 29:23.66
257 Andrew Manning SO Gordon 29:23.96
258 Lawerence Teague SR Fitchburg St 29:24.07
259 Andrew Single FR Bridgewater 29:24.43
260 Anthony Tandy FR Salve Regina 29:24.83
261 Victor Velazquez JR Southern Ver 29:25.54
262 Austin Poulton FR Salem State 29:25.54
263 Jed Meyers JR Gordon 29:25.92
264 Brandon Au FR Johnson & Wa 29:30.37
265 Luke Moeckel JR Norwich 29:31.93
266 Adam Pepin JR Worcester St 29:34.32
267 Cameron Curtiss SO Southern Ver 29:35.08
268 Cam Roy JR Maine Mariti 29:35.65
269 Dana Aylward FR Western NE 29:36.57
270 Will Whearty FR Worcester St 29:36.90
271 Zach Levy FR Johnson St. 29:37.42
272 Liam Adams FR Gordon 29:38.63
273 Chris Baza SR Framingham S 29:38.70
274 Craig Smith SO Husson 29:40.33
275 Benjamin DiNobile FR Bridgewater 29:42.79
276 Conner Bourgoin SO Wheaton (Mas 29:49.37
277 Carmine Piantedosi FR Trinity 29:50.10
278 Chase Reidelbach SO Maine Mariti 29:50.68
279 Chris deLeon SO Babson 29:55.28
280 Josh Wheeler FR Husson 29:56.38
281 Nicholas Parsons SO Green Mounta 29:57.30
282 Dillon Simmons SR Lesley 29:57.73
283 Patrick Callan SR Emmanuel (Ma 29:58.52
284 James Wayne JR New England 29:58.77
285 Mitchell Renfrew Endicott 29:59.20
286 Dan Regan FR Salve Regina 29:59.95
287 Jamie Williams SR Maine-Farmin 30:01.58
288 Walker Fuchs SO Wheaton (Mas 30:03.94
289 forbes george SR Castleton St 30:04.28
290 Andrew Caron St. Joseph's 30:04.45
291 Brett McCoy JR Salem State 30:05.08
292 Eric Murphy FR Western NE 30:06.56
293 Justin Lucier FR RIC 30:07.58
294 Dylan McNally JR Thomas Colle 30:17.19
295 Andrew Balsamo FR Husson 30:19.66
296 Owen Williams JR Gordon 30:24.73
297 Wes Nelson SO Gordon 30:25.08
298 Austin Ramos FR Springfield 30:25.64
299 Aron MacLean SO Thomas Colle 30:27.63
300 Steven Migridichian SR Mass. Mariti 30:28.98
301 Matt Sherry SR Western NE 30:29.28
302 John Whittemore SO Bridgewater 30:35.16
303 Travis Smith Mass. Libera 30:45.33
304 Victor Skorapa FR Maine Mariti 30:49.64
305 Luis Garzon Manco SO Colby-Sawyer 30:51.49
306 John Cappiello SO Johnson & Wa 30:54.54
307 Nick Young FR Husson 30:58.33
308 Dan Stevens FR Framingham S 30:59.69
309 Jacob Michaud SO Husson 31:05.91
310 Kyle Northrop JR Lasell 31:13.06
311 Edwin Nash JR Worcester St 31:13.99
312 Sam Cook SO Thomas Colle 31:15.38
313 Anthony DeTommaso Mass. Mariti 31:15.41
314 Brandon Doyle SR New England 31:20.48
315 Tim Lindberg SO Plymouth Sta 31:21.13
316 Andrew Davis FR Maine-Farmin 31:21.79
317 Ben Kates FR Husson 31:28.05
318 Taidghe Hagan St. Joseph's 31:29.03
319 Lloyd Peters SR Salem State 31:31.34
320 Owen McQuaid JR Regis (Mass. 31:33.12
321 Jordan Church JR Lesley 31:37.44
322 Colby LaBrie-Pregent FR Plymouth Sta 31:38.27
323 Priamo Compres FR Lasell 31:40.95
324 David Furtado FR Husson 31:41.86
325 Andrew Carlson JR Maine-Farmin 31:42.81
326 Brian Lambers JR Salem State 31:44.15
327 Edward Stickter FR Castleton St 32:01.85
328 Sam Webber FR Plymouth Sta 32:02.83
329 John Leary FR Worcester St 32:04.44
330 Jarell Forbes JR RIC 32:08.42
331 Andrew Panther SO Lasell 32:11.19
332 Adam Kuzdzal SO Elms 32:17.46
333 Kyle Lucht FR Johnson & Wa 32:22.51
334 Joe Miller SR Umass Boston 32:31.74
335 Matt Boucher St. Joseph's 32:44.82
336 Matthew Nosal FR Colby-Sawyer 32:54.63
337 Zack Smith SR Castleton St 32:57.42
338 Cole Barney FR Thomas Colle 32:58.27
339 James Dooley JR Endicott 33:02.42
340 Mike Gillis JR Bridgewater 33:09.29
341 Forrest Labbe SO Thomas Colle 33:20.97
342 Nicholas Longolucco JR RIC 33:28.07
343 Josh Richards FR Maine-Farmin 33:31.15
344 James DiMartino FR Salem State 33:32.22
345 Jeff Merrill St. Joseph's 33:37.05
346 Jesse Zina SR Elms 33:37.87
347 Charles Hill SO Bridgewater 34:00.36
348 Adam Meltzer FR Framingham S 34:01.37
349 Josh Diaz Rolon FR Elms 34:02.87
350 Rocco Repetto FR Plymouth Sta 34:08.02
351 Craig Amado SR RIC 34:16.27
352 Joey Sirois FR Elms 34:21.44
353 Alexander Kriz SO Wheelock 34:36.24
354 Chris Whaley FR New England 34:37.64
355 Dajuan Hill SO Salem State 34:47.83
356 Erik King SR Mass. Mariti 35:18.24
357 Vincent Salvato JR Green Mounta 35:42.39
358 Christopher Affannato Mass. Mariti 36:31.68
359 Nelson Vila-Santana SR Green Mounta 37:35.16
360 Tyler Schwabe JR Lasell 37:36.92
361 Kyle Gagin SO Framingham S 37:39.18
362 Leo Saporta FR Lasell 37:40.20
363 Thomas Rainsford SO Framingham S 39:14.77
364 Dan Blahnik JR Wheelock 42:28.48
365 Patrick Holden SO Framingham S 43:53.40
366 Patrick Holland SR Wheelock 45:53.68
Team Scores
1 Williams 77 2 3 14 22 36 45 57
Total Time: 2:04:56.25
Average: 24:59.25
2 Middlebury 78 8 10 13 16 31 33 65
Total Time: 2:05:25.89
Average: 25:05.18
3 Mit 113 5 7 25 29 47 70 75
Total Time: 2:06:04.80
Average: 25:12.96
4 Tufts 142 12 20 30 39 41 42 48
Total Time: 2:07:00.95
Average: 25:24.19
5 Bates 158 6 21 24 38 69 100 109
Total Time: 2:07:11.90
Average: 25:26.38
6 Colby 163 15 19 26 37 66 106 120
Total Time: 2:07:22.61
Average: 25:28.53
7 Bowdoin 177 4 28 34 55 56 60 93
Total Time: 2:07:35.39
Average: 25:31.08
8 Amherst 216 18 32 35 63 68 79 125
Total Time: 2:08:35.23
Average: 25:43.05
9 Keene State 252 11 43 51 73 74 94
Total Time: 2:09:21.75
Average: 25:52.35
10 Coast Guard 287 17 27 72 80 91 146 161
Total Time: 2:09:39.01
Average: 25:55.81
11 Wpi 362 46 54 67 88 107 135
Total Time: 2:11:26.81
Average: 26:17.36
12 Conn College 365 1 40 83 115 126 156 183
Total Time: 2:10:42.54
Average: 26:08.51
13 Wesleyan 371 52 64 82 86 87 119 166
Total Time: 2:11:29.85
Average: 26:17.97
14 Southern Maine 415 59 78 84 90 104 124 144
Total Time: 2:12:13.66
Average: 26:26.74
15 Lyndon State 416 9 23 95 122 167 195 204
Total Time: 2:12:04.79
Average: 26:24.96
16 Babson 458 62 81 101 102 112 142 267
Total Time: 2:13:04.50
Average: 26:36.90
17 Westfield State 480 49 96 105 114 116 134 149
Total Time: 2:13:30.11
Average: 26:42.03
17 Brandeis 480 50 76 85 110 159 241
Total Time: 2:13:28.50
Average: 26:41.70
19 Roger Williams 542 53 111 118 127 133 138 158
Total Time: 2:14:31.11
Average: 26:54.23
20 Umass Dartmouth 594 61 117 123 145 148 179 194
Total Time: 2:15:34.77
Average: 27:06.96
21 Clark (Mass.) 629 98 113 121 132 165 186 203
Total Time: 2:16:05.72
Average: 27:13.15
22 U. of New England 664 103 129 131 141 160 197 209
Total Time: 2:16:33.53
Average: 27:18.71
23 Colby-Sawyer 680 58 71 139 177 235 290 318
Total Time: 2:17:13.49
Average: 27:26.70
24 Trinity 753 77 151 154 170 201 216 265
Total Time: 2:18:37.41
Average: 27:43.49
25 Wheaton (Mass.) 766 128 136 137 176 189 264 274
Total Time: 2:18:37.91
Average: 27:43.59
26 Fitchburg St. 822 89 143 174 185 231 239 247
Total Time: 2:19:49.39
Average: 27:57.88
27 Lesley 847 92 147 168 206 234 269 305
Total Time: 2:20:17.98
Average: 28:03.60
28 Maine Maritime 881 44 157 198 225 257 266 289
Total Time: 2:20:53.67
Average: 28:10.74
29 Emmanuel (Mass.) 918 99 187 192 214 226 270
Total Time: 2:21:52.15
Average: 28:22.43
30 Springfield 958 150 171 191 210 236 240 284
Total Time: 2:22:32.31
Average: 28:30.47
31 Salve Regina 990 97 182 222 244 245 249 272
Total Time: 2:22:43.48
Average: 28:32.70
32 Norwich 994 152 181 218 219 224 242 254
Total Time: 2:22:59.13
Average: 28:35.83
33 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 1003 153 178 202 217 253 291 316
Total Time: 2:23:10.51
Average: 28:38.11
34 Gordon 1078 108 212 246 252 260 282 283
Total Time: 2:24:18.80
Average: 28:51.76
35 Worcester State 1082 155 184 229 255 259 296 313
Total Time: 2:24:26.86
Average: 28:53.38
36 Castleton State 1102 130 173 213 275 311 319
Total Time: 2:26:25.64
Average: 29:17.13
37 Bridgewater St. 1103 140 164 248 263 288 321 327
Total Time: 2:25:09.78
Average: 29:01.96
38 Western NE 1115 193 215 221 228 258 278 287
Total Time: 2:25:20.34
Average: 29:04.07
39 Maine-Farmington 1120 163 175 208 273 301 309 324
Total Time: 2:26:25.03
Average: 29:17.01
39 Southern Vermont 1120 180 207 227 250 256
Total Time: 2:25:19.26
Average: 29:03.86
41 Mass. Maritime 1205 188 190 243 286 298 333 334
Total Time: 2:28:10.79
Average: 29:38.16
42 New England College 1218 205 220 223 271 299 331
Total Time: 2:28:07.57
Average: 29:37.52
43 Ric 1238 196 211 238 279 314 323 330
Total Time: 2:29:05.33
Average: 29:49.07
44 Plymouth State 1240 172 230 232 300 306 312 329
Total Time: 2:29:31.44
Average: 29:54.29
45 Thomas College 1257 162 233 280 285 297 320 322
Total Time: 2:29:10.28
Average: 29:50.06
46 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1302 169 237 276 303 317 326
Total Time: 2:31:41.62
Average: 30:20.33
47 Lasell 1316 199 200 295 307 315 335 337
Total Time: 2:32:27.42
Average: 30:29.49
48 Husson 1397 262 268 281 292 294 302 308
Total Time: 2:32:00.61
Average: 30:24.13
49 Salem State 1467 251 277 304 310 325 332
Total Time: 2:36:18.33
Average: 31:15.67
50 Framingham St. 1556 261 293 328 336 338 339
Total Time: 2:51:33.71
Average: 34:18.75
Women 6k Run CC
1 Kaleigh Kenny SR Williams 21:02.18
2 Hannah Zydanowicz JR Roger Willia 21:10.50
3 Elaine McVay JR MIT 21:18.94
4 Alison Maxwell JR Middlebury 21:27.37
5 Erzsebet Nagy FR Middlebury 21:28.05
6 Amelia Lundkvist SR Brandeis 21:28.85
7 Molly Belk SO Williams 21:30.83
8 Hannah Cole FR Williams 21:33.80
9 Lucy Skinner SO Bowdoin 21:35.23
10 Shayna Barbash SR Williams 21:38.70
11 Kallie Nixon SR Bates 21:39.26
12 Abby Barker SR Tufts 21:39.38
13 Audrey Gould SO Tufts 21:40.39
14 Alanna McDonough SO Colby 21:41.65
15 Emily Singer SR Middlebury 21:46.66
16 Katherine Tercek SO Middlebury 21:47.01
17 Sarah Guth JR Middlebury 21:47.99
18 Brianne Mirecki SR Williams 21:49.16
19 Olivia Beltrani SO Tufts 21:50.06
20 Maddie Dolins FR Brandeis 21:53.20
21 Kali Benavides JR MIT 21:55.03
22 Katie Rominger SR Middlebury 21:58.00
23 Catherine McClure SO Colby 22:01.02
24 Summer Spillane JR Middlebury 22:03.24
25 Marina Capalbo JR Babson 22:04.06
26 Louise van den Heuvel SR MIT 22:04.48
27 Katherine Connolly SR Colby 22:06.96
28 Elena Jay JR Bates 22:07.18
29 Priyanka Fouda SO Wellesley 22:08.81
30 Leah Miller SR Lesley 22:09.57
31 Victoria Sanford SR Brandeis 22:11.10
32 Madelena Rizzo SR Bowdoin 22:14.04
33 Alison Smith JR Williams 22:14.42
34 Kaitlin Allen JR MIT 22:15.15
35 Beth Gollin JR Coast Guard 22:16.99
36 Elizabeth Briskin JR Amherst 22:17.65
37 Kelsey McGinnis FR Conn College 22:18.42
38 Kelsey Whitaker SO Brandeis 22:19.68
39 Sonrisa O'Toole JR Wheaton (Mas 22:19.96
40 Julie Tevenan SO WPI 22:21.17
41 Lacey Serletti SO Williams 22:22.29
42 Lauren Creath SR Tufts 22:23.16
43 Brooke Johnson SR MIT 22:24.85
44 Caroline Rose SO Amherst 22:28.55
45 Mary Keenan FR Wellesley 22:28.97
46 Mira Carey-Hatch SR Bates 22:29.57
47 Georgia Crane SO Wheaton (Mas 22:30.01
48 Molly Mirhashem SR Tufts 22:32.16
49 Danielle Opatovsky SO Smith 22:32.51
50 Chrissy Larrabee SO Husson 22:34.06
51 Alexandra Taylor SR MIT 22:34.70
52 Catherine Lowdon FR Amherst 22:35.89
53 Gabrielle Naranja SR Bates 22:37.18
54 Jessica Kaliski JR Amherst 22:38.87
55 Samantha Goldsmith SO Keene State 22:42.52
56 Sonja Cwik FR Wellesley 22:43.40
57 Lauren Markoe SO Keene State 22:44.54
58 Kait Wheeler SO Keene State 22:46.94
59 Isabelle Unger SO Bates 22:47.10
60 Gabriella Gaudreault SR Springfield 22:47.28
61 Laura Peterson SR Tufts 22:49.97
62 Amber Dostie JR St. Joseph's 22:50.92
63 Carolyn Smith SO Coast Guard 22:51.25
64 Libby Lazare SR Wesleyan 22:51.83
65 Maryann Gong FR MIT 22:52.43
65 Micaela Young SR Smith 22:52.43
67 Erin Haynes Endicott 22:53.00
68 Krista Brown SO Colby 22:53.07
69 Emily Arsenault SR Colby 22:53.19
70 Abby Shafer FR New England 22:54.71
71 Sarah Fusco JR Bates 22:54.97
72 Betsy Black SO Amherst 22:55.73
73 Ashley Piccarillo FR Brandeis 22:56.19
74 Lindsay Atkeson FR Tufts 22:57.08
75 Morgan Beede SR Southern Mai 22:57.67
76 Ashley Curran FR Conn College 22:58.77
77 Savanna Gornisiewicz FR Amherst 23:00.46
78 Alecia Palmer JR Husson 23:05.91
79 Cynthia Masai SO Smith 23:05.98
80 Alice Zhou FR Wellesley 23:07.05
81 Gretchen Krause FR Coast Guard 23:07.79
82 Kaley Mientkiewicz JR Keene State 23:08.34
83 Alessandra Gavin SO Wellesley 23:09.69
84 Tiana Thomas FR U. of New En 23:11.14
85 Hannah Damron SO Southern Mai 23:11.34
86 Nicole Chui JR Wellesley 23:11.79
87 Caroline Elmendorf FR Wesleyan 23:13.24
87 Elizabeth McGurk FR Keene State 23:13.24
89 Sophie Currin FR Amherst 23:14.99
90 Meghan Kalinowski SR Coast Guard 23:15.76
91 Rachel Klaski FR Keene State 23:16.02
92 Elizabeth DeLeon SO Mount Holyok 23:18.08
93 Danielle Poto SO Bridgewater 23:18.20
94 Dana Fry JR Mount Holyok 23:20.28
95 Victoria Varone FR Salve Regina 23:23.99
96 Ali Dunn JR Wellesley 23:26.17
97 Julia Hanlon SR Bates 23:26.96
98 Kylee Drugan-Eppich SR Smith 23:27.88
99 Emily Winter SO Conn College 23:28.63
100 Caroline Corban FR Bowdoin 23:30.12
101 Lindsay Szuch FR Keene State 23:30.25
102 Annelise Donahue JR U. of New En 23:30.37
103 Shoshana Kruskal SR Wheaton (Mas 23:30.57
104 Jordan Silva SO Wheaton (Mas 23:32.06
105 Elizabeth Hansen FR WPI 23:33.95
106 Dylan Alles SO Colby 23:34.09
107 Natalie Hardman JR U. of New En 23:34.10
108 Amy Babeau SR WPI 23:34.44
109 Catherine Keenan JR Southern Mai 23:35.12
110 Victoria Dunch SR Smith 23:36.49
111 Ariana Beers SO Conn College 23:37.29
112 Emily Panciera JR Southern Mai 23:38.24
113 Brittney Sorbello FR U. of New En 23:40.37
114 Anna Doyle JR Colby 23:40.94
115 Nicole Adam SO Conn College 23:41.91
116 Brenna Fischer JR Bowdoin 23:42.02
117 Kylee Parker FR Colby-Sawyer 23:43.35
118 Krysta Zbikowski SO Bridgewater 23:46.18
119 Isabella Franz FR Conn College 23:49.32
120 Gillian Kramer FR Bowdoin 23:52.17
121 Jennifer Haley FR Coast Guard 23:53.55
122 Cassandra Cronin FR Trinity 23:53.58
123 Brooke Davis SO Southern Mai 23:54.40
124 Ally Fulton SO Bowdoin 24:00.00
125 Margaret Curlin FR Trinity 24:00.25
126 Chelsey Peso JR Worcester St 24:01.97
127 Jamie Wandzilak JR Roger Willia 24:03.58
128 Katie Paulson-Smith SR Smith 24:07.49
129 Kate Farrell FR Brandeis 24:11.39
130 Jenna Pare JR RIC 24:12.08
131 Maria Grandoni JR WPI 24:13.50
132 Maggie Hensel SO Brandeis 24:13.61
133 Caitlin Miller SR Southern Mai 24:14.15
134 Bridget Maguire JR Trinity 24:14.53
135 Kelli Halligan SO Babson 24:14.54
136 Samantha Pomroy SO Springfield 24:14.93
137 Noelle Richard SR WPI 24:15.76
138 Abby Mosca SR Smith 24:17.20
139 Olivia Marshall Westfield St 24:17.87
140 Kateri Jeffery SO Husson 24:18.27
141 Reaha Goyetche SR Bowdoin 24:18.55
142 Ali Barret SR Worcester St 24:19.52
143 Kendall Auth JR Coast Guard 24:20.02
144 Siobhan McLaughlin FR Regis (Mass. 24:20.63
145 Lauren Rabideau SO St. Joseph's 24:20.85
146 Rebecca Tellier SO RIC 24:21.19
147 Abby Wright SO Springfield 24:21.50
148 Abigail Barrett SO Trinity 24:22.63
149 Molly Schassberger FR Wesleyan 24:22.76
150 Lauren Boyle Endicott 24:23.53
151 Heather Eaton JR St. Joseph's 24:26.04
152 Serina Hughes FR Roger Willia 24:26.07
153 Taxia Arabatsis SO U. of New En 24:26.17
154 Sarah Knop JR Springfield 24:26.33
155 Molly Metivier JR Emmanuel (Ma 24:27.93
156 Alexandria Shy FR Roger Willia 24:28.22
157 Taylor Surrette FR Westfield St 24:29.10
158 Ema Waldschmidt SR Salve Regina 24:29.77
159 J'Aime Giaccone JR Springfield 24:30.52
160 Colleen Ahern SR U. of New En 24:32.71
161 Nicole Schafer FR Salve Regina 24:34.44
162 Erin Edwards SO U. of New En 24:34.80
163 Caitlin Ryan Westfield St 24:35.35
164 Leanne Beedle SO Gordon 24:40.27
165 Joanne Mumbey JR Johnson & Wa 24:41.02
166 Erica Notini FR New England 24:42.79
167 Michelle Chin SR Babson 24:43.58
168 Samantha Pinkham SO Bridgewater 24:44.35
169 Christina Hebner FR Wesleyan 24:44.66
170 Caroline Lucas FR Conn College 24:44.75
171 Kayley Ryan SR Salve Regina 24:46.38
172 Rachel Unger JR Wesleyan 24:46.65
173 Angelica Pizzi FR Umass Boston 24:47.37
174 Kaitlin Flanders FR Maine-Farmin 24:50.01
175 Hannah McCallum SR WPI 24:50.24
176 Meaghan Mauer SR Emmanuel (Ma 24:50.59
177 Hillary Wilson SR Wheaton (Mas 24:51.36
178 Jackie Rosa SR Lesley 24:52.41
179 Sophie Long FR Trinity 24:53.07
180 Rachel Orlando SO New England 24:54.61
181 Elizabeth Footit JR Springfield 24:55.04
182 Allison Lomas FR RIC 24:55.64
183 Mary Beth Gray SR Gordon 24:56.05
184 Catherine O'Connell-Stin SR Trinity 24:56.74
185 Chapel Gaurnieri FR Norwich 24:57.51
186 Caila Walker JR Colby-Sawyer 24:58.52
187 Molly Frankinburger SR Husson 24:58.69
188 Bonny Turnage FR Coast Guard 24:59.83
189 Tayla Robbins JR Southern Mai 25:00.01
190 Hillary Detert SO Mount Holyok 25:01.27
191 Jessica Orr SO WPI 25:01.43
192 Brianna Weir FR Mount Holyok 25:03.69
193 Saraneh Fitzgerald FR Clark (Mass. 25:04.75
194 Emily Rund SO Springfield 25:06.15
195 Jennifer Holley Westfield St 25:07.58
196 Morghan Linehan FR Roger Willia 25:09.26
197 Remi Digiovanni FR Umass Dartmo 25:09.65
198 Alex Jeannotte FR Clark (Mass. 25:09.66
199 Schyler McGuire FR Southern Ver 25:09.97
200 Lauren O'Grady SR New England 25:11.22
201 Krissa Polimeni FR Johnson & Wa 25:12.43
202 Jessica Fittro JR Gordon 25:13.84
203 Jinane Gedeon Achi FR Babson 25:14.69
204 Janelle Winship SO Emmanuel (Ma 25:15.04
205 Hannah Fisher SO Gordon 25:15.72
206 Emily Davis SR Colby-Sawyer 25:16.67
207 Elizabeth Baker JR Mount Holyok 25:16.98
208 Jennifer Carten FR Plymouth Sta 25:19.00
209 Janet Brady JR Framingham S 25:21.07
210 Chloe Egan SO Emmanuel (Ma 25:23.72
211 Kat Vicino SR Lesley 25:25.44
212 Michelle Kelleher SO Westfield St 25:26.03
213 Dagmara Sobczyk SO Wheaton (Mas 25:28.23
214 Emma Pidden FR Maine-Farmin 25:29.41
215 Julie Roberts SO Emmanuel (Ma 25:30.26
216 Erica Mallozzi SO Fitchburg St 25:30.36
217 Ana Lutkevich SR Lesley 25:30.49
218 Katisha Bellegarde SO Umass Dartmo 25:31.02
219 Jessica Smith SR Lasell 25:31.41
220 Joie Akerson FR Wesleyan 25:33.42
221 Hana Kita SO Norwich 25:33.72
222 Sarah Ballinger SR Trinity 25:34.20
223 Andrea Domings Westfield St 25:37.20
224 Hillary Leonard SO Roger Willia 25:37.72
225 Alannah O'Rourke FR Salve Regina 25:38.07
226 Amy Irving FR Salve Regina 25:38.09
227 Marie Harrington FR St. Joseph's 25:38.11
228 Allison Granata FR New England 25:38.38
229 Elena Pereira Lesley 25:38.47
230 Emilia McGrath Lesley 25:38.62
231 Renee Laurencelle JR Umass Dartmo 25:43.70
232 Autumn English SO Johnson & Wa 25:48.90
233 Jessica Fulk FR Norwich 25:49.27
234 Katie Herlihy SR Salem State 25:50.27
235 Jenae Harrison JR Fitchburg St 25:51.05
236 Lauren Deguire FR RIC 25:51.60
237 Jocelyn Kane JR Endicott 25:53.40
238 Rebecca Stamp FR Lyndon State 25:53.46
239 Jess Faltings FR Maine Mariti 25:54.10
240 Natalya Riberdy SO Bridgewater 25:54.80
241 Kathleen Chappelear JR Green Mounta 25:55.12
242 Jenna Pickard SR Worcester St 25:56.29
243 Rachel Ducharme SO Bridgewater 25:56.34
244 Haley Omasta SO Southern Ver 25:58.18
245 Karley Dutra SR Wesleyan 25:59.42
246 Holly Rigoli SO Endicott 26:02.22
247 Faye Haley SO Wheaton (Mas 26:02.42
248 Jennifer Miranda FR Umass Dartmo 26:02.73
249 Emily Ducharme SO Bridgewater 26:02.93
250 Katie Schmidt JR Western NE 26:03.99
251 Devin Rowe SR Colby-Sawyer 26:04.31
252 Kristen Decesare JR Johnson & Wa 26:04.48
253 Angelica Sposato SO Norwich 26:09.19
254 Rachel Knuth SO Lasell 26:11.85
255 Kendra Jackson SO Husson 26:13.87
256 Maggie Ingraham JR Worcester St 26:13.93
257 Ailish Barry JR Roger Willia 26:14.02
258 Torri Plank FR Wheelock 26:17.24
259 Danielle Franco FR Norwich 26:19.08
260 Shelly Audette JR Castleton St 26:21.08
261 Catrina Lougee SR New England 26:21.73
262 Rebekah Miller JR Babson 26:21.95
263 Sam Gisonni FR Salve Regina 26:22.43
264 Meredith Hinz JR Norwich 26:22.88
265 Elizabeth Ward SO Fitchburg St 26:23.95
266 Emily Lopez FR Colby-Sawyer 26:24.92
267 Mary Leach FR Umass Dartmo 26:25.23
268 Cadyn Wilson JR Maine-Farmin 26:25.61
269 Cassidy Valinski FR Norwich 26:27.24
270 Julia Bernas SR Western NE 26:28.45
271 Jillian Mendes SR Endicott 26:29.42
272 Kelsey Thompson FR Castleton St 26:30.02
273 Aubrey Francis SR Johnson & Wa 26:33.25
274 Rachel Frazier FR Umass Dartmo 26:34.42
275 Abigail Dandurand FR RIC 26:37.74
276 Erica Pantaleo FR Colby-Sawyer 26:38.64
277 Brittani Atkinson FR Umass Dartmo 26:39.72
278 Melissa Church JR Lyndon State 26:41.47
279 April Goya SO Babson 26:43.08
280 Kaylee Champagne FR Husson 26:44.73
281 Brennan Radulski FR Maine-Farmin 26:46.66
282 Shelby Woodworth Endicott 26:47.89
283 Lori Merlo FR Westfield St 26:48.00
284 Ashley Speckman SO Johnson & Wa 26:48.32
285 Braila Roy JR Fitchburg St 26:50.30
286 Kristi Bryer JR Husson 26:50.56
287 Nicole Morris FR Colby-Sawyer 26:55.79
288 Katherine Becker FR Worcester St 26:56.79
289 Lucia Garcia SR Mount Holyok 26:57.88
290 Elizabeth Norcini SO Gordon 27:00.40
291 Leah Kovitch FR Green Mounta 27:00.87
292 Samantha Wilkinson SR Fitchburg St 27:02.73
293 mckynze works SR Castleton St 27:03.82
294 Solange Carpenter SR Lasell 27:04.52
295 Sarah Barnard SO Emmanuel (Ma 27:06.07
296 Kelly McCarthy FR Fitchburg St 27:06.86
297 Alyssa Chamberlin SR Western NE 27:07.70
298 Abbey Coppinger FR Lesley 27:14.67
299 Kelsey Herod FR Clark (Mass. 27:15.57
300 Casey Armstrong SR Castleton St 27:16.12
301 Kimberly Sheridan SO Johnson & Wa 27:17.79
302 Katie Donovan SO Babson 27:21.19
303 Grace Brigham Endicott 27:22.20
304 Yochabel Antunes FR Gordon 27:22.84
305 Monica Conlin JR Mass. Libera 27:27.62
306 Sarah Schow SR Regis (Mass. 27:30.19
307 Ainsley Nettell JR Lyndon State 27:30.57
308 Caitlin Ryan SO Castleton St 27:40.04
309 Kara Comiskey SR Plymouth Sta 27:43.50
310 Meagan Celley JR Plymouth Sta 27:44.11
311 Zoe Weizenbaum JR Mount Holyok 27:47.45
312 Cassie McCoumb FR Gordon 27:47.65
313 Alana Regan SR Western NE 27:49.10
314 Desiree Raymond SO Salem State 27:52.43
315 Nikki Vergakes FR Salem State 27:57.45
316 Melanie Hunter FR Worcester St 27:59.83
317 Amanda Porter SR Salem State 28:02.24
318 Jessica Mangan SO Fitchburg St 28:05.58
319 Ayla Rowell FR St. Joseph's 28:10.66
320 Katie Ciras SO Salem State 28:11.15
321 Cassie Pinaire JR Castleton St 28:12.33
322 Emma Hazen SO Framingham S 28:14.43
323 Kaitlyn Hersey SO Salem State 28:17.56
324 Emily Fanning SR Maine Mariti 28:21.73
325 Claire Simmons SR Mass. Libera 28:23.51
326 Amanda Gemme Western NE 28:30.58
327 Rachel Duda FR Western NE 28:30.62
328 Sam White FR Elms 28:32.73
329 Grace Dancoes SO St. Joseph's 28:37.69
330 Emily Franklin FR Maine-Farmin 28:52.26
331 Stephanie Ward-Smith JR Bridgewater 28:52.84
332 Fiona Coughlan SO Framingham S 28:53.68
333 Marisa Lundy FR St. Joseph's 28:54.82
334 Courtney Kenyan FR Johnson & Wa 28:57.34
335 Yaffa Fain FR Clark (Mass. 29:06.53
336 Martha Pratt JR Mass. Libera 29:13.68
337 Kayleigh Laughlin FR Framingham S 29:17.67
338 Aliza Dube FR Maine-Farmin 29:27.08
339 Caroline Johnson SR Clark (Mass. 29:28.58
340 Paige Borden JR Western NE 29:32.51
341 Elizabeth Bennett FR Lasell 29:37.57
342 Amelia Tacheny SO Maine-Farmin 29:38.72
343 Claire Nagelschmidt FR Salem State 29:40.52
344 Caroline Martin FR Maine Mariti 29:43.21
345 Heather White SR Clark (Mass. 29:44.83
346 Danielle Spivack FR Wheelock 29:55.76
347 Haley Joslyn JR Lyndon State 29:57.35
348 Cassidy Spencer SO Plymouth Sta 30:06.56
349 Danielle Gaudette SR Wheelock 30:08.33
350 Stephanie Hom SO Wheelock 30:09.56
351 Haley Amenta SR Mass. Libera 30:12.68
352 Jillian Preman FR Framingham S 30:17.16
353 Emily Newman SO Castleton St 30:47.06
354 Krista Bouchard JR Plymouth Sta 30:51.86
355 Kathryn Johnson SR Mass. Libera 31:07.10
356 Xochitl Tlatlpa SO Clark (Mass. 31:17.76
357 Philomena Nessralla SO Framingham S 31:19.01
358 Alaina Eldredge SR Lasell 31:42.72
359 Erika Fortin SO Lyndon State 31:47.02
360 Catherine Bailey SO Maine Mariti 32:16.25
361 Britanny Galipeau SR Mass. Libera 32:28.93
362 Jessica Gamari SR Mass. Libera 32:39.37
363 Ainsley Bruno FR New England 32:51.78
364 Alice Stenquist SO Maine Mariti 32:53.36
365 Emily Taylor JR Elms 32:55.53
366 Shannon Egan SO Plymouth Sta 33:19.08
367 Eva Roberts JR Wheelock 33:25.92
368 Gabrielle Wells SO Maine Mariti 34:03.42
369 Maddie Boehm JR Elms 35:38.69
370 Steph Konstantinidis SR Elms 37:35.03
371 Emily Kochanek JR Lasell 37:50.74
Team Scores
1 Williams 44 1 7 8 10 18 33 41
Total Time: 1:47:34.67
Average: 21:30.94
2 Middlebury 57 4 5 15 16 17 22 24
Total Time: 1:48:17.08
Average: 21:39.42
3 Mit 127 3 21 26 34 43 51 66
Total Time: 1:49:58.45
Average: 21:59.69
4 Tufts 134 12 13 19 42 48 61 74
Total Time: 1:50:05.15
Average: 22:01.03
5 Brandeis 168 6 20 31 38 73 129 132
Total Time: 1:50:49.02
Average: 22:09.81
6 Bates 197 11 28 46 53 59 71 97
Total Time: 1:51:40.29
Average: 22:20.06
7 Colby 201 14 23 27 68 69 106 114
Total Time: 1:51:35.89
Average: 22:19.18
8 Amherst 258 36 44 52 54 72 77 89
Total Time: 1:52:56.69
Average: 22:35.34
9 Wellesley 293 29 45 56 80 83 86 96
Total Time: 1:53:37.92
Average: 22:43.59
10 Keene State 340 55 57 58 82 88 91 101
Total Time: 1:54:35.58
Average: 22:55.12
11 Bowdoin 377 9 32 100 116 120 124 141
Total Time: 1:54:53.58
Average: 22:58.72
12 Coast Guard 390 35 63 81 90 121 143 186
Total Time: 1:55:25.34
Average: 23:05.07
13 Smith 401 49 65 79 98 110 128 138
Total Time: 1:55:35.29
Average: 23:07.06
14 Conn College 438 37 76 99 111 115 119 169
Total Time: 1:56:05.02
Average: 23:13.01
15 Wheaton (Mass.) 468 39 47 103 104 175 210 242
Total Time: 1:56:43.96
Average: 23:20.80
16 Southern Maine 504 75 85 109 112 123 133 187
Total Time: 1:57:16.77
Average: 23:27.36
17 Wpi 521 40 105 108 131 137 173 189
Total Time: 1:57:58.82
Average: 23:35.77
18 U. of New England 558 84 102 107 113 152 159 161
Total Time: 1:58:22.15
Average: 23:40.43
19 Roger Williams 629 2 127 151 155 194 221 252
Total Time: 1:59:17.63
Average: 23:51.53
20 Wesleyan 638 64 87 148 168 171 217 240
Total Time: 1:59:59.14
Average: 23:59.83
21 Springfield 653 60 136 146 153 158 179 192
Total Time: 2:00:20.56
Average: 24:04.12
22 Husson 703 50 78 140 185 250 275 281
Total Time: 2:01:10.80
Average: 24:14.16
23 Trinity 705 122 125 134 147 177 182 219
Total Time: 2:01:24.06
Average: 24:16.82
24 Mount Holyoke 768 92 94 188 190 204 284 304
Total Time: 2:02:00.30
Average: 24:24.06
25 Babson 783 25 135 166 200 257 274 296
Total Time: 2:02:38.82
Average: 24:31.77
26 Salve Regina 804 95 157 160 170 222 223 258
Total Time: 2:02:52.65
Average: 24:34.53
27 New England College 835 70 165 178 197 225 256 354
Total Time: 2:03:21.71
Average: 24:40.35
28 Lesley 854 30 176 208 214 226 227 292
Total Time: 2:03:36.38
Average: 24:43.28
28 Bridgewater St. 854 93 118 167 237 239 244 323
Total Time: 2:03:39.87
Average: 24:43.98
30 Westfield State 859 139 156 162 193 209 220 278
Total Time: 2:03:55.93
Average: 24:47.19
31 St. Joseph's (Me.) 892 62 144 150 224 312 321 325
Total Time: 2:05:26.58
Average: 25:05.32
32 Emmanuel (Mass.) 948 154 174 201 207 212 289
Total Time: 2:05:27.54
Average: 25:05.51
33 Endicott 957 67 149 234 241 266 277 297
Total Time: 2:05:41.57
Average: 25:08.32
34 Ric 958 130 145 180 233 270
Total Time: 2:05:58.25
Average: 25:11.65
35 Colby-Sawyer 1011 117 184 203 246 261 271 282
Total Time: 2:06:27.77
Average: 25:17.56
36 Gordon 1030 163 181 199 202 285 298 305
Total Time: 2:07:06.28
Average: 25:25.26
37 Worcester State 1040 126 142 238 251 283 309
Total Time: 2:07:28.50
Average: 25:29.70
38 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 1106 164 198 229 247 268 279 295
Total Time: 2:08:20.08
Average: 25:40.02
39 Norwich 1133 183 218 230 248 254 259 264
Total Time: 2:08:48.77
Average: 25:45.76
40 Umass Dartmouth 1143 195 215 228 243 262 269 272
Total Time: 2:08:52.33
Average: 25:46.47
41 Maine-Farmington 1244 172 211 263 276 322 329 333
Total Time: 2:12:23.95
Average: 26:28.79
42 Fitchburg St. 1271 213 232 260 280 286 290 311
Total Time: 2:11:38.39
Average: 26:19.68
43 Clark (Mass.) 1336 191 196 293 326 330 336 347
Total Time: 2:16:05.09
Average: 27:13.02
44 Castleton State 1404 255 267 287 294 301 314 344
Total Time: 2:14:51.08
Average: 26:58.22
45 Western NE 1426 245 265 291 306 319 320 331
Total Time: 2:15:59.82
Average: 27:11.97
46 Lasell 1434 216 249 288 332 349 359
Total Time: 2:20:08.07
Average: 28:01.62
47 Salem State 1469 231 307 308 310 313 316 334
Total Time: 2:17:53.55
Average: 27:34.71
48 Plymouth State 1494 205 302 303 339 345 356
Total Time: 2:21:45.03
Average: 28:21.01
49 Lyndon State 1496 235 273 300 338 350
Total Time: 2:21:49.87
Average: 28:21.98
50 Framingham St. 1516 206 315 324 328 343 348
Total Time: 2:22:04.01
Average: 28:24.81
51 Maine Maritime 1594 236 317 335 351 355 358
Total Time: 2:29:08.65
Average: 29:49.73
52 Wheelock 1628 253 337 340 341 357
Total Time: 2:29:56.82
Average: 29:59.37
53 Mass. Liberal Arts 1632 299 318 327 342 346 352 353
Total Time: 2:26:24.59
Average: 29:16.92
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·295475 views
|