|
Our Media/Results from New Hampshire Wildcat Outdoor Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - New Hampshire Wildcat Outdoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 12th 2015, 7:55pm
Results by: Lancer Timing Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2015 UNH Wildcat Invitational - 4/11/2015
University of New Hampshire - Durham NH
Results
Men 100 M Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif FR Bowdoin 11.06 2.0 1
2 Maney, Ryan SO New Hampshire 11.13 2.0 1
3 Pelletier, Dylan JR New Hampshire 11.16 2.0 1
4 Decarlo, Christopher JR New Hampshire 11.19 2.0 1
5 Coy, Jibrail JR Bowdoin 11.22 2.0 1
6 Samb, Ousman SO Fitchburg St 11.30 2.0 1
7 DeCarlo, Stephan FR Bowdoin 11.41 1.7 3
8 Montanez, Victor FR New England 11.44 4.5 4
9 Larke, Rickey SR Bowdoin 11.45 2.0 1
10 Weathers, Justin FR Bowdoin 11.53 1.7 3
11 Genco, Chris SR Bowdoin 11.59 1.7 3
12 Mungate, Tapiwa FR Fitchburg St 11.61 2.0 1
13 Custadio, Eric JR Fitchburg St 11.69 2.6 5
14 Williams, Tyree SR Lesley 11.73 0.9 2
15 Willis, Akhiel JR Fitchburg St 11.74 0.9 2
16 Banks, Alan FR Bowdoin 11.77 0.9 2
17 Wilder, Craig FR Fitchburg St 11.79 2.6 5
18 Greenberg, Brian FR Bowdoin 11.80 1.7 3
19 Brewster, Joshua JR Fitchburg St 12.00 0.9 2
20 Grier, Justus FR New England 12.00 4.5 4
21 Sicuro, Mattia JR Fitchburg St 12.02 4.5 4
22 Christensen, Elijah FR New England 12.05 2.6 5
23 Thomas, Garrett SO Bowdoin 12.08 0.9 2
24 Yussuff, Saheed SO Fitchburg St 12.44 1.7 3
25 Peladeau, Colton SR Fitchburg St 12.56 1.7 3
26 Crispino, Spencer SR Lesley 13.05 2.6 5
27 Tuccinardi, Nick SR Lesley 13.10 2.6 5
28 Wells, Andrew FR Fitchburg St 13.15 4.5 4
Men 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McFadden, D'mahl JR New Hampshire 22.19 1.6 1
2 Nelson, Mozai FR Maine 22.20 1.6 1
3 Decarlo, Christopher JR New Hampshire 22.42 1.6 1
4 Pelletier, Dylan JR New Hampshire 22.59 1.6 1
5 Kent, Nathaniel FR Bowdoin 22.87 1.6 1
6 Martin, Tyler JR Maine 23.01 6.6 2
7 Coy, Jibrail JR Bowdoin 23.01 1.6 1
8 Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif FR Bowdoin 23.09 6.6 2
9 Maney, Ryan SO New Hampshire 23.23 1.6 1
10 Hackett, Wyatt SO Babson 23.52 6.6 2
11 Kent, Tanner SO New Hampshire 23.52 1.6 1
12 Montanez, Victor FR New England 23.61 5.3 3
13 Donnelan, James JR Bowdoin 23.70 5.3 3
14 Williams, Tyree SR Lesley 23.95 6.6 2
15 Custadio, Eric JR Fitchburg St 24.04 6.0 4
16 Davis, Jeff FR New England 24.21 6.0 4
17 Dill, Justin FR Babson 24.30 5.3 3
18 Christensen, Elijah FR New England 24.71 6.0 4
19 Grier, Justus FR New England 25.10 2.0 5
20 Sicuro, Mattia JR Fitchburg St 25.37 2.0 5
21 Yussuff, Saheed SO Fitchburg St 26.17 5.3 3
22 Peladeau, Colton SR Fitchburg St 26.17 5.3 3
23 Ranalli, Mark FR Fitchburg St 26.39 2.0 5
24 Crispino, Spencer SR Lesley 27.87 2.0 5
25 Hanson, Christian SO Fitchburg St 28.83 6.0 4
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Penn, Isaiah JR New Hampshire 50.60 1
2 Piazza, Drew SO New Hampshire 50.68 1
3 Nicoll, Liam SO Bowdoin 50.96 1
4 Cox, John SO New Hampshire 51.73 2
5 Merrill, Scott SR Maine 52.00 1
6 Kent, Tanner SO New Hampshire 53.15 1
7 Ethier, Richard JR Fitchburg St 53.17 2
8 Poggi, Joseph FR New Hampshire 53.23 2
9 Harter, Thomas FR New Hampshire 53.44 1
10 Kipruto, Calvin FR Maine 53.74 1
11 Moser, Alexander SR Maine 53.80 1
12 Kennealy, John FR Bowdoin 53.85 2
13 Franger, Robert FR New Hampshire 54.07 2
14 Mesengere, Cedric SO New Hampshire 54.38 2
15 Johnson, Daniel JR New Hampshire 54.58 3
16 Rocheleau, Maximin SR Fitchburg St 54.75 2
17 Hackett, Wyatt SO Babson 54.92 2
18 O'Donnell, Patrick SO New Hampshire 56.03 3
19 D'Addieco, Jack SO Fitchburg St 56.26 3
20 Layman, John FR Bowdoin 57.09 3
21 Diaz, Thomas FR Bowdoin 58.84 3
22 Ranalli, Mark FR Fitchburg St 59.21 3
23 Tuccinardi, Nick SR Lesley 1:01.04 3
24 Whaley, Chris SO New England 1:08.21 3
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leithiser, Jake JR Maine 1:54.02 1
2 Greene, Kevin SR New Hampshire 1:55.91 1
3 Poggi, Christopher SO New Hampshire 2:00.45 1
4 Gulesian, Mark SR Babson 2:01.07 1
5 Decker, John FR Babson 2:01.47 1
6 Wilkinson, Darryl JR Maine 2:02.94 2
7 Kittredge, Jacob SO New Hampshire 2:03.76 2
8 Karam, Alexander FR New Hampshire 2:04.29 2
9 Kittredge, Nathan SO New Hampshire 2:04.58 1
10 Albertini, David SO New Hampshire 2:04.93 2
11 Davis, Jeff FR New England 2:05.19 2
12 Henry, Calvin JR Bowdoin 2:05.21 2
13 Sleeper, Christian SR Bowdoin 2:05.71 2
14 Boles, Joseph FR New Hampshire 2:06.56 1
15 Lomba, Trevor SO Babson 2:09.14 3
16 Sargeant, Seamus FR New Hampshire 2:09.30 2
17 Stover, Nate SO New England 2:09.82 2
18 Heath, Christian FR Bowdoin 2:10.85 2
19 Colaco, Ryan FR Babson 2:11.54 2
20 Souza, Steven SR New Hampshire 2:11.64 1
21 Eble, Liam FR Fitchburg St 2:12.18 3
22 Hastings, Jake FR Fitchburg St 2:14.45 2
23 Fournier, Daniel FR Fitchburg St 2:15.16 3
24 Wayne, James SR New England 2:16.01 3
25 Enright, Justin FR New England 2:18.22 3
26 Martin, Jonathan FR Babson 2:19.12 3
27 McNabb, Conor FR Fitchburg St 2:32.14 3
28 Kargakos, Gary FR New England 2:43.83 3
29 Hardy, Glenn FR Fitchburg St 2:49.87 3
30 Whaley, Chris SO New England 3:04.07 3
-- Piazza, Drew SO New Hampshire DNF 1
Men 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Prizzi, John SR New Hampshire 4:04.95 1
2 Moser, Alexander SR Maine 4:05.30 1
3 Johns, Jacob SO Maine 4:09.42 1
4 Moretti, Jeffrey SR New Hampshire 4:11.78 1
5 Gulesian, Mark SR Babson 4:13.32 1
6 Chabot, Zachary JR New Hampshire 4:14.24 1
7 Henry, Calvin JR Bowdoin 4:14.73 2
8 McCarthy, Brendan JR New Hampshire 4:14.95 1
9 Salamone, Thomas JR Maine 4:15.56 1
10 Hernando, Ignatio JR SNHU 4:17.33 2
11 Wildgoose, Jeremy SR New Hampshire 4:17.92 1
12 McLaren, Tyler FR SNHU 4:18.03 2
13 Fossas, Elijah FR Maine 4:18.28 1
14 Donahue, Conor FR Bowdoin 4:18.29 1
15 Heath, Christian FR Bowdoin 4:20.27 2
16 Stover, Nate SO New England 4:20.46 2
17 Colsson, Andrew JR Maine 4:20.83 1
18 Wormald, Jacob SO SNHU 4:21.32 2
19 Hastings, Jake FR Fitchburg St 4:22.35 2
20 Dutton, Mitchell SO New Hampshire 4:23.39 2
21 Verro, Joseph FR New Hampshire 4:27.05 2
22 Colaco, Ryan FR Babson 4:28.08 2
23 Quinlan, James SR Fitchburg St 4:29.45 2
24 Cuomo, Matthew SO Fitchburg St 4:34.38 3
25 Wu, David SO Bowdoin 4:34.88 3
26 Beatty, Chauncey SO Fitchburg St 4:35.57 3
27 Eble, Liam FR Fitchburg St 4:36.51 3
28 Enright, Justin FR New England 4:37.74 3
29 Fournier, Daniel FR Fitchburg St 4:42.68 3
30 Little, Joseph SO Fitchburg St 4:46.04 3
31 Martin, Jonathan FR Babson 4:59.60 3
32 Levenson, Nicholas SO Fitchburg St 5:12.16 3
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hernando, Ignatio JR SNHU 15:33.69
2 Horne, Joshua FR Maine 15:39.33
3 Tracy, Justin SO Maine 15:40.37
4 Lenfest, Jarrod SR Maine 15:45.14
5 McLaren, Tyler FR SNHU 15:47.77
6 Kenefick, Timothy FR New Hampshire 16:14.96
7 Miller, Jon FR Babson 16:16.27
8 Park, Calvin SO Bowdoin 16:20.12
9 Wormald, Jacob SO SNHU 16:34.63
10 Moses, Logan FR Maine 16:37.61
11 Shaw, Scott SO New England 16:38.27
12 Mistretta, Neil FR New Hampshire 16:39.09
13 Barrett, Ryan SO Bowdoin 17:17.03
14 Martin, Michael JR Fitchburg St 17:25.37
15 Fisher, Sam FR New England 17:35.77
-- Atwood, Scott FR Babson DNF
Men 110 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 McFadden, D'mahl JR New Hampshire 14.71 3.0
2 Saint Juste, Phillip SR Fitchburg St 15.22 3.0
3 Kent, Nathaniel FR Bowdoin 15.49 3.0
4 Johnson, Daniel JR New Hampshire 15.89 3.0
5 Esposito, Dominic JR Babson 16.22 3.0
6 Yeboah, Elijah FR Maine 16.49 3.0
-- Brenner, Andrew FR Bowdoin DNF 3.0
-- McDonald, Kevin FR Fitchburg St DNF 3.0
Men 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lucas, Michael JR Maine 56.94 1
2 Mulcahy, Tyler JR New Hampshire 57.08 1
3 McFarland, Andrew SO New Hampshire 59.24 1
4 Anderson, James JR New Hampshire 59.38 1
5 Yeboah, Elijah FR Maine 1:00.63 1
6 Gorecki, Ethan SR Fitchburg St 1:00.66 2
7 Banks, Alan FR Bowdoin 1:02.59 1
8 Brideau, Brandon JR Fitchburg St 1:06.13 2
9 Rullo, Jamie JR Fitchburg St 1:07.63 2
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Frye, Levi SO Maine 9:58.25
2 Tomlin, Bridger SO Bowdoin 10:03.17
3 Schultz, Derrek JR Maine 10:18.05
4 King, Thomas SO Bowdoin 10:32.39
5 Allen, Tim JR Fitchburg St 11:25.37
6 Mitchell, Jack SO Bowdoin 11:30.31
7 Fitzpatrick, Daniel JR Fitchburg St 12:16.31
8 MacLean, Ryain FR Fitchburg St 13:10.54
Men 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 New Hampshire 'A' 43.20
1) McFadden, D'mahl JR 2) Penn, Isaiah JR
3) Decarlo, Christopher JR 4) Pelletier, Dylan JR
2 Bowdoin 'A' 44.42
1) Larke, Rickey SR 2) Weathers, Justin FR
3) Coy, Jibrail JR 4) Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif FR
3 Fitchburg St. 'A' 45.44
1) Willis, Akhiel JR 2) Brewster, Joshua JR
3) Samb, Ousman SO 4) McDonald, Kevin FR
4 Maine 'A' 46.04
1) Rutter, James SR 2) Hicks, Assad SO
3) Martin, Tyler JR 4) Nelson, Mozai FR
-- New Hampshire 'B' DNF
1) McFarland, Andrew SO 2) Tamulonis, Alexander FR
3) Case, Shawn FR 4) Johnson, Daniel JR
Men 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maine 'A' 3:24.21
1) Merrill, Scott SR 2) Nelson, Mozai FR
3) Lucas, Michael JR 4) Leithiser, Jake JR
2 New Hampshire 'A' 3:27.37
1) Penn, Isaiah JR 2) Poggi, Christopher SO
3) Poggi, Joseph FR 4) Decarlo, Christopher JR
3 New Hampshire 'B' 3:29.07
1) Piazza, Drew SO 2) Greene, Kevin SR
3) Kent, Tanner SO 4) Anderson, James JR
4 Maine 'B' 3:34.63
1) Moser, Alexander SR 2) Johnson, Garrett FR
3) Martin, Tyler JR 4) Yeboah, Elijah FR
5 Babson 'A' 3:36.84
1) Esposito, Dominic JR 2) Decker, John FR
3) Hackett, Wyatt SO 4) Gulesian, Mark SR
6 Fitchburg St. 'A' 3:37.29
1) Levenson, Nicholas SO 2) Beatty, Chauncey SO
3) Ethier, Richard JR 4) Fitzpatrick, Daniel JR
7 Fitchburg St. 'B' 3:45.68
1) D'Addieco, Jack SO 2) Rocheleau, Maximin SR
3) Gorecki, Ethan SR 4) Quinlan, James SR
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hicks, Assad SO Maine 1.95m 6-04.75
2 McCoole, Keelan FR New Hampshire J1.95m 6-04.75
3 Sattiewhite, Ben FR Fitchburg St 1.90m 6-02.75
4 Martin, Tyler JR Maine 1.85m 6-00.75
5 Litts, Collin FR Bowdoin 1.80m 5-10.75
-- Harris, Connor SO Maine NH
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Morris, Bryan JR New Hampshire 4.26m 13-11.75
2 Burgess, Devin SO Maine J4.26m 13-11.75
3 Wortman, Alecsander FR Maine J4.26m 13-11.75
4 Breen, Tim FR Fitchburg St 4.11m 13-05.75
5 Viola, Gregory SO Maine J4.11m 13-05.75
6 Conaty, Patrick SR Fitchburg St J4.11m 13-05.75
7 York, Matthew SR Maine 3.96m 12-11.75
8 Cromwell, Duncan SR New Hampshire J3.96m 12-11.75
9 Johnson, Garrett FR Maine 3.81m 12-06.00
9 Spalding, James FR Maine 3.81m 12-06.00
11 DiBartholomeo, Nick New Hampshire J3.81m 12-06.00
-- Esposito, Dominic JR Babson NH
-- Rocheleau, Maximin SR Fitchburg St NH
-- Custadio, Eric JR Fitchburg St NH
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Genco, Chris SR Bowdoin 6.94m 0.6 22-09.25
2 DeCarlo, Stephan FR Bowdoin 6.82m 4.4 22-04.50
3 Greenberg, Brian FR Bowdoin 6.66m 3.4 21-10.25
4 Hubbard, Julian JR Maine 6.44m 3.0 21-01.50
5 Lafortune, Herby SR Maine 6.25m 2.6 20-06.25
6 Hicks, Assad SO Maine 6.24m 3.4 20-05.75
7 Case, Shawn FR New Hampshire 6.09m 2.7 19-11.75
8 Saint Juste, Phillip SR Fitchburg St 6.01m 3.7 19-08.75
9 Willis, Akhiel JR Fitchburg St 5.93m 2.9 19-05.50
9 Jasper, Richard FR New Hampshire 5.93m 1.5 19-05.50
9 NKounkou, Joel FR New Hampshire 5.93m 3.3 19-05.50
12 Johnson, Daniel JR New Hampshire 5.82m 0.6 19-01.25
13 Thomas, Garrett SO Bowdoin 5.80m 1.4 19-00.50
14 Conaty, Patrick SR Fitchburg St 5.77m 2.9 18-11.25
15 Bellavia, Anthony JR Bowdoin 5.70m 0.4 18-08.50
16 Dill, Justin FR Babson 5.68m 1.1 18-07.75
17 Longfellow, Steven FR Maine 5.60m 5.0 18-04.50
18 Brenner, Andrew FR Bowdoin 5.39m 1.0 17-08.25
19 Rullo, Jamie JR Fitchburg St 5.38m 0.9 17-08.00
20 Armstrong, Keyon JR Fitchburg St 4.98m 0.6 16-04.25
21 Peladeau, Colton SR Fitchburg St 4.84m 0.5 15-10.50
-- Bialon, Cezar JR Babson FOUL
-- Wilder, Craig FR Fitchburg St FOUL
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Hubbard, Julian JR Maine 14.36m 3.5 47-01.50
2 Harris, Connor SO Maine 13.75m 2.2 45-01.50
3 Litts, Collin FR Bowdoin 13.56m 2.7 44-06.00
4 Bellavia, Anthony JR Bowdoin 13.35m 3.4 43-09.75
5 Bialon, Cezar JR Babson 12.94m 2.8 42-05.50
6 Longfellow, Steven FR Maine 12.87m 5.7 42-02.75
7 Lafortune, Herby SR Maine 12.71m 3.2 41-08.50
8 NKounkou, Joel FR New Hampshire 12.11m 2.8 39-08.75
9 Jasper, Richard FR New Hampshire 11.97m 2.4 39-03.25
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ritzo, Nicholas FR New Hampshire 14.25m 46-09.00
2 Pietro, John FR Bowdoin 13.96m 45-09.75
3 Lynch, Thomas JR New Hampshire 13.95m 45-09.25
4 Frantz, Jeremy FR Maine 13.85m 45-05.25
5 Renaud, Jacob SR New Hampshire 13.26m 43-06.00
6 Woodford, Cam SR Bowdoin 13.15m 43-01.75
7 Lufkin, Adam FR Maine 12.90m 42-04.00
8 Berrier, Wyatt SR New Hampshire 12.52m 41-01.00
9 McKee, Joseph JR New Hampshire 12.48m 40-11.50
10 Johnson, Daniel JR New Hampshire 12.03m 39-05.75
11 LaRovere, Vincent FR Bowdoin 11.75m 38-06.75
12 Bernardini, Joseph FR Fitchburg St 11.27m 36-11.75
13 Grubman, Noah FR Bowdoin 10.66m 34-11.75
14 Chisholm, Cameron JR Bowdoin 10.61m 34-09.75
15 Eledridge, Robert FR Fitchburg St 10.06m 33-00.25
16 DeMello, Alex SR Fitchburg St 9.54m 31-03.75
17 Fountain, Kaleem SR Fitchburg St 9.04m 29-08.00
18 Levenson, Nicholas SO Fitchburg St 8.95m 29-04.50
19 Cash, Zachary JR Fitchburg St 8.46m 27-09.25
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lufkin, Adam FR Maine 42.00m 137-09
2 Hutchins, Travis JR Maine 41.05m 134-08
3 Ritzo, Nicholas FR New Hampshire 39.17m 128-06
4 Pietro, John FR Bowdoin 39.12m 128-04
5 Berrier, Wyatt SR New Hampshire 38.00m 124-08
6 Todesco, Anthony SR Bowdoin 37.54m 123-02
7 LaRovere, Vincent FR Bowdoin 37.39m 122-08
8 McKee, Joseph JR New Hampshire 33.05m 108-05
9 Esposito, Dominic JR Babson 33.04m 108-05
10 Woodford, Cam SR Bowdoin 32.55m 106-09
11 Bernardini, Joseph FR Fitchburg St 31.66m 103-10
12 Murray, Thomas FR Maine 30.45m 99-11
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Renaud, Jacob SR New Hampshire 56.25m 184-06
2 Adams, Wilson SR Maine 54.16m 177-08
3 Aubin, Cullen FR New Hampshire 47.00m 154-02
4 Woodford, Cam SR Bowdoin 45.51m 149-04
5 Hamilton, Mark JR New Hampshire 44.26m 145-02
6 Lynch, Thomas JR New Hampshire 43.97m 144-03
7 Todesco, Anthony SR Bowdoin 40.70m 133-06
8 Pietro, John FR Bowdoin 40.26m 132-01
9 Murray, Thomas FR Maine 39.68m 130-02
10 McKee, Joseph JR New Hampshire 37.28m 122-04
11 LaRovere, Vincent FR Bowdoin 36.61m 120-01
12 Hutchins, Travis JR Maine 30.54m 100-02
13 Bernardini, Joseph FR Fitchburg St 30.11m 98-09
14 Cash, Zachary JR Fitchburg St 28.95m 95-00
15 Eledridge, Robert FR Fitchburg St 25.09m 82-04
16 Fountain, Kaleem SR Fitchburg St 24.38m 80-00
17 DeMello, Alex SR Fitchburg St 20.02m 65-08
-- Chisholm, Cameron JR Bowdoin FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Parenteau, Alexander SR Maine 58.22m 191-00
2 Gungor, Aybars SO Maine 48.80m 160-01
3 Roy, Tyler SR Maine 48.66m 159-08
4 Gorecki, Ethan SR Fitchburg St 47.02m 154-03
5 Rutter, James SR Maine 46.66m 153-01
6 Mesengere, Cedric SO New Hampshire 45.82m 150-04
7 Ritzo, Nicholas FR New Hampshire 42.86m 140-07
8 Dill, Justin FR Babson 41.49m 136-01
9 Grubman, Noah FR Bowdoin 41.45m 136-00
10 Pietro, John FR Bowdoin 38.09m 125-00
11 Bernardini, Joseph FR Fitchburg St 34.74m 114-00
12 Horton, John SR Bowdoin 28.85m 94-08
13 Fountain, Kaleem SR Fitchburg St 26.41m 86-08
Women 100 M Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Perrodin, Lauren JR New Hampshire 12.04 3.7 1
2 Guilmette, Katelyn JR Maine 12.39 3.7 1
3 Robert, Arthina SR Fitchburg St 12.40 3.7 1
4 Kay, Sydney JR New Hampshire 12.49 3.7 1
5 Clark, Emily SR Bowdoin 12.57 3.7 1
6 Messina, Alyson SO New Hampshire 12.83 3.7 1
7 Clark, Molly JR New Hampshire 13.11 3.7 1
8 Bernales, Coni JR Lesley 13.17 2.4 2
9 Dvorak, Kim JR Babson 13.20 2.4 2
10 Dietrich, Alexis FR Maine 13.31 3.7 1
11 Blanchard, Rachel SR Fitchburg St 13.44 2.4 2
12 Wooley, Annie FR Fitchburg St 13.55 2.4 2
13 Remie, Amanda FR Fitchburg St 13.64 2.4 2
14 Boruta-Howard, Tess JR Maine 13.65 2.4 2
15 Orlacchio, Carly FR New Hampshire 13.78 2.4 2
16 Arbour, Lexie SO New Hampshire 14.03 0.7 3
17 Nash, Katherine FR New Hampshire 14.05 2.4 2
18 Vecchiarelli, Michaella FR Fitchburg St 14.43 2.7 4
19 Nambafu, Shamira JR Fitchburg St 14.48 0.7 3
20 Norman, Elizabeth SO Fitchburg St 14.96 2.7 4
21 Lavallee, Cassie FR Fitchburg St 15.13 0.7 3
22 Sugrue, Caitlin FR Lesley 15.37 0.7 3
Women 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Perrodin, Lauren JR New Hampshire 25.92 3.1 1
2 Masters, Jaclyn JR Maine 26.24 3.1 1
3 Kay, Sydney JR New Hampshire 26.32 3.1 1
4 Checovich, Emma FR New Hampshire 26.54 2.9 2
5 MacLean, Grace SO Maine 26.60 3.1 1
6 Guilmette, Katelyn JR Maine 26.73 3.1 1
7 Bernales, Coni JR Lesley 26.81 2.9 2
8 Artruc, Tessa FR New Hampshire 27.14 2.9 2
9 McClure, Rebecca SR Fitchburg St 27.21 2.9 2
10 O'Brien, Jordan FR New Hampshire 27.42 2.9 2
11 Sherlock, Kristen FR New Hampshire 27.54 3.1 1
12 Robert, Arthina SR Fitchburg St 27.56 3.0 3
13 Dvorak, Kim JR Babson 27.67 2.9 2
14 King, Gitara JR SNHU 27.75 5.9 5
15 Dietrich, Alexis FR Maine 27.75 2.9 2
16 Clark, Molly JR New Hampshire 27.77 3.1 1
17 Blanchard, Rachel SR Fitchburg St 28.14 3.0 3
18 Remie, Amanda FR Fitchburg St 28.25 3.0 3
19 Boruta-Howard, Tess JR Maine 28.33 2.9 2
20 Frechette, Mikaela FR New Hampshire 28.68 3.0 3
21 Herrington, Amber FR SNHU 29.11 5.9 5
22 Marshall, Chenelle JR SNHU 30.01 5.9 5
23 Abrahams, Kellina SO SNHU 30.02 5.9 5
24 Picucci, Angel JR Fitchburg St 30.42 3.0 4
25 Nambafu, Shamira JR Fitchburg St 30.73 3.0 4
26 Lavallee, Cassie FR Fitchburg St 30.95 3.0 3
27 Vecchiarelli, Michaella FR Fitchburg St 30.97 3.0 3
28 Schuerman, Ebony SR Fitchburg St 31.68 3.0 4
29 Cardosa, Alyssa FR Fitchburg St 32.31 5.9 5
30 Podedworny, Alexis JR Fitchburg St 34.31 3.0 4
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Teal SO Maine 1:00.36 1
2 Gajewski, Danielle FR New Hampshire 1:01.68 1
3 O'Neil, Shannon JR Maine 1:02.37 1
4 Harrison, Jenae SR Fitchburg St 1:02.44 2
5 DePalma, Rachael SR New Hampshire 1:02.98 1
6 Bolduc, Georgia SO Bowdoin 1:03.91 1
7 Sungsuwan, Ahlin SO Maine 1:04.02 1
8 O'Brien, Jordan FR New Hampshire 1:05.17 1
9 Joy, Mackenzie FR Maine 1:06.77 2
10 Nash, Andrea JR New Hampshire 1:07.28 2
11 Wickless-Adams, Karollyn SR Fitchburg St 1:10.30 2
12 Podedworny, Alexis JR Fitchburg St 1:24.56 2
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maxim, Kelsey SO Maine 2:21.88 2
2 Fulton, Allyson JR Bowdoin 2:21.90 2
3 Holzhauer, Naomi JR Maine 2:22.46 2
4 Shafer, Abby SO New England 2:25.02 1
5 Capalbo, Marina SR Babson 2:25.66 1
6 Plattner, Melanie FR Babson 2:27.26 2
7 Shaw, Faith FR Maine 2:29.14 2
8 Symanski, Amanda SO New Hampshire 2:29.59 1
9 Feder, Demi SO Bowdoin 2:30.48 1
10 Hunt, Brittany JR New Hampshire 2:30.53 1
11 Bellerose, Meghan SO Bowdoin 2:31.29 1
12 Brown, Lauren JR New Hampshire 2:31.39 2
13 Zbikowski, Sadie SO Fitchburg St 2:33.50 3
14 Roy, Braila SR Fitchburg St 2:35.43 2
15 Shuman, Amanda FR Maine 2:40.01 3
16 Scanlan, Mary SR Maine 2:41.27 1
17 Wentworth, Holly FR Fitchburg St 2:42.65 3
18 Gray, Parker FR New Hampshire 2:44.15 2
19 Nkanka, Rosette FR Fitchburg St 2:46.38 3
20 Kellas, Natasha FR Babson 2:54.22 3
21 Coppinger, Abbey SO Lesley 3:04.25 3
22 Asam, Rachel JR Lesley 3:10.49 3
-- McCarthy, Kelly SO Fitchburg St DNF 2
-- Kelley, Sarah FR Bowdoin DNF 1
Women 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kimball, Hannah SO New Hampshire 4:44.45
2 Capalbo, Marina SR Babson 4:47.71
3 Kelley, Sarah FR Bowdoin 4:49.83
4 Giese, Alexandria SO New Hampshire 4:52.40
5 Keiran, Sarah SO New Hampshire 4:54.96
6 Gaffney, Nicole FR Fitchburg St 5:18.19
7 McCauley, Kaitlin FR SNHU 5:35.03
8 Ryan, Shawna FR Fitchburg St 6:02.26
9 Thomas, Ariana SR Lesley 6:03.21
10 Ebert, Devenee SO SNHU 6:13.26
11 Cardosa, Alyssa FR Fitchburg St 6:21.09
12 Deschenes, Taylor SO Fitchburg St 6:39.82
13 Bernadini, Brittany SO Fitchburg St 6:40.30
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilmore, Riley FR New Hampshire 10:27.49
2 Shafer, Abby SO New England 10:35.47
3 Masters, Angelyn FR New Hampshire 10:36.30
4 Walker, Kellie SR New Hampshire 10:51.56
5 Provost, Rachel SO New Hampshire 10:54.33
6 Estep, Katherine SO New Hampshire 10:54.92
7 Wilson, Annabelle JR Maine 11:11.22
8 McGrath, Casey SO New Hampshire 11:15.03
9 Howard, Cassandra FR Maine 11:17.76
10 Haney, Mckenzie SO New Hampshire 11:21.83
11 de Vries, Mary FR New Hampshire 11:47.99
12 Stowell, Sarah JR New Hampshire 12:06.67
13 Heald, Sarah JR Maine 12:26.36
14 Hayes, Veronica FR Maine 12:48.00
15 Murphy, Kate FR SNHU 13:12.05
16 Ebert, Devenee SO SNHU 13:15.64
Women 100 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Lavallee, Virginia SR New Hampshire 14.55 4.5 1
2 Wooley, Annie FR Fitchburg St 15.49 4.5 1
3 Massah, Rebecca FR New Hampshire 16.03 4.5 1
4 Tasker, Synclaire FR Maine 16.52 4.5 1
5 Frame, Alexa SO Maine 16.83 3.6 2
6 Hargbol, Crista SO New Hampshire 17.02 4.5 1
7 Timoney-Gomez, Ana FR Bowdoin 17.15 3.6 2
8 Ordway, Taylor JR New Hampshire 17.58 3.6 2
9 Finik, Hayley FR Babson 18.42 3.6 2
Women 400 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Messina, Alyson SO New Hampshire 1:07.40
2 Hargbol, Crista SO New Hampshire 1:09.26
3 Phelps, Jenna FR Fitchburg St 1:09.32
4 Lavallee, Virginia SR New Hampshire 1:10.38
5 Massah, Rebecca FR New Hampshire 1:13.01
6 Jenssen, Molly JR New Hampshire 1:15.09
7 Sessler, Holly FR Fitchburg St 1:15.22
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blais, Samantha JR New Hampshire 11:10.53
2 Shorter, Julia FR New Hampshire 11:18.47
3 Notini, Erica SO New England 13:01.09
4 Stefl, Hannah SO Maine 13:25.92
-- Donegan, Laura Rose SO New Hampshire DNF
Women 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maine 'A' 50.72
1) Guilmette, Katelyn JR 2) MacLean, Grace SO
3) Jackson, Teal SO 4) Masters, Jaclyn JR
2 New Hampshire 'A' 50.76
1) Perrodin, Lauren JR 2) Clark, Molly JR
3) Kay, Sydney JR 4) Sherlock, Kristen FR
3 New Hampshire 'B' 51.10
4 Bowdoin 'A' 52.79
1) Clark, Emily SR 2) Bolduc, Georgia SO
3) Kein, Hayleigh SR 4) Timoney-Gomez, Ana FR
5 Fitchburg St. 'A' 55.10
1) Remie, Amanda FR 2) Robert, Arthina SR
3) Blanchard, Rachel SR 4) Wooley, Annie FR
6 Southern New Hampshire 'A' 55.63
1) Abrahams, Kellina SO 2) Herrington, Amber FR
3) King, Gitara JR 4) Marshall, Chenelle JR
Women 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maine 'A' 4:10.70
1) Jackson, Teal SO 2) Macura, Grace FR
3) Saulter, Kaitlin FR 4) O'Neil, Shannon JR
2 New Hampshire 'A' 4:14.73
1) Gajewski, Danielle FR 2) DePalma, Rachael SR
3) Kimball, Hannah SO 4) Symanski, Amanda SO
3 Fitchburg St. 'A' 4:30.12
1) Blanchard, Rachel SR 2) Harrison, Jenae SR
3) Wickless-Adams, Karollynn SR 4) Zbikowski, Sadie SO
4 Babson 'A' 4:30.80
1) Capalbo, Marina SR 2) Dvorak, Kim JR
3) Kellas, Natasha FR 4) Plattner, Melanie FR
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Salley, Jessica SR New Hampshire 1.67m 5-05.75
2 Kein, Hayleigh SR Bowdoin 1.57m 5-01.75
3 Morrison, Rachel FR New Hampshire J1.57m 5-01.75
3 Mara, Jeannette SO New Hampshire J1.57m 5-01.75
3 Artruc, Tessa FR New Hampshire J1.57m 5-01.75
6 Jackson, Tia FR Maine 1.52m 4-11.75
7 Manning, Helen JR Maine 1.47m 4-09.75
8 Fletcher, Nicole FR Maine J1.47m 4-09.75
8 Cannon, Allison FR New England J1.47m 4-09.75
10 Finik, Hayley FR Babson 1.42m 4-07.75
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Silva, Erin SR Bowdoin 3.81m 12-06.00
2 Masters, Jaclyn JR Maine 3.57m 11-08.50
3 Murnane, Kari FR New Hampshire 3.27m 10-08.75
4 McClure, Rebecca SR Fitchburg St 3.12m 10-02.75
5 Ekman, Paris SO Babson 2.97m 9-09.00
6 Schuldt, Madeline FR Bowdoin 2.82m 9-03.00
7 Marquis, Kayla SO Maine J2.82m 9-03.00
8 Zbikowski, Sadie SO Fitchburg St 2.67m 8-09.00
9 Profit, Alexa JR New Hampshire J2.67m 8-09.00
10 Lambdin, Emily JR Bowdoin J2.67m 8-09.00
11 Andersen, Christine SO Bowdoin J2.67m 8-09.00
12 Vecchiarelli, Michaella FR Fitchburg St 2.52m 8-03.25
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Checovich, Emma FR New Hampshire 5.26m 2.6 17-03.25
2 Ordway, Taylor JR New Hampshire 4.98m 2.9 16-04.25
3 Frechette, Mikaela FR New Hampshire 4.95m 2.6 16-03.00
4 Orlacchio, Carly FR New Hampshire 4.88m 3.3 16-00.25
5 Arbour, Lexie SO New Hampshire 4.75m 3.2 15-07.00
6 Herrington, Amber FR SNHU 4.69m 3.3 15-04.75
7 Cannon, Allison FR New England 4.48m 3.4 14-08.50
8 Appleton, Janine SR New Hampshire 4.40m 2.8 14-05.25
9 Schuerman, Ebony SR Fitchburg St 4.26m 5.1 13-11.75
10 Picucci, Angel JR Fitchburg St 4.15m 2.6 13-07.50
11 Arce, Idalis SO Maine 4.14m 6.5 13-07.00
12 Francis, Melody SO Fitchburg St 4.09m 4.4 13-05.00
13 Bardier, Maddie FR SNHU 4.08m 2.7 13-04.75
14 Norman, Elizabeth SO Fitchburg St 3.94m 2.8 12-11.25
-- Iverson, Carissa SR Lesley FOUL
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Tasker, Synclaire FR Maine 10.40m 4.6 34-01.50
2 Arbour, Lexie SO New Hampshire 10.31m 5.2 33-10.00
3 Arce, Idalis SO Maine 10.18m 4.9 33-04.75
4 Nash, Katherine FR New Hampshire 9.96m 3.0 32-08.25
5 Manning, Helen JR Maine 9.62m 4.8 31-06.75
6 Simmons-Grover, Savannah FR Bowdoin 9.22m 3.3 30-03.00
7 Bardier, Maddie FR SNHU 9.06m 6.0 29-08.75
8 Nkanka, Rosette FR Fitchburg St 9.01m 4.9 29-06.75
-- Fletcher, Nicole FR Maine FOUL
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Berg, Emaline Unattached 14.17m 46-06.00
2 Donohoe, Ashley SO Maine 12.23m 40-01.50
3 London, Randi SR Bowdoin 11.97m 39-03.25
4 Kaplan, Abigail JR New Hampshire 11.82m 38-09.50
5 Bergeron, Rachel FR Maine 11.44m 37-06.50
6 Mullen, Mary FR New Hampshire 10.75m 35-03.25
7 Steele, Morgan SO Fitchburg St 10.42m 34-02.25
8 Wessels, Alexis SR Maine 10.38m 34-00.75
9 Perlman, Melissa SO Babson 10.33m 33-10.75
10 Pollard, Jessica FR Maine 9.35m 30-08.25
11 Handy, Melissa FR SNHU 9.31m 30-06.50
12 Elliott, Sarah SR Fitchburg St 9.21m 30-02.75
13 Frechette, Mikaela FR New Hampshire 8.83m 28-11.75
14 Checovich, Emma FR New Hampshire 8.37m 27-05.50
15 Jackson, Laura FR New Hampshire 8.20m 26-11.00
16 Gomez Yaspik, Vianney FR Bowdoin 7.86m 25-09.50
17 Felton, Emilee SO Fitchburg St 7.08m 23-02.75
18 Cefalu, Morgan SR Fitchburg St 6.84m 22-05.25
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Donohoe, Ashley SO Maine 43.13m 141-06
2 London, Randi SR Bowdoin 41.20m 135-02
3 Wernig, Emily FR New Hampshire 36.61m 120-01
4 Jackson, Laura FR New Hampshire 32.34m 106-01
5 Elliott, Sarah SR Fitchburg St 30.97m 101-07
6 Lary, Jillian SO Maine 30.59m 100-04
7 Bergeron, Rachel FR Maine 30.15m 98-11
8 Mullen, Mary FR New Hampshire 28.83m 94-07
9 Williams, Darci SR Maine 27.61m 90-07
10 Knott, Lucy SO Bowdoin 26.40m 86-07
11 Perlman, Melissa SO Babson 26.32m 86-04
12 Handy, Melissa FR SNHU 25.91m 85-00
13 Masalsky, Ellen SO Bowdoin 25.44m 83-05
14 Wessels, Alexis SR Maine 25.23m 82-09
15 Pollard, Jessica FR Maine 25.21m 82-08
16 Gomez Yaspik, Vianney FR Bowdoin 21.43m 70-04
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McFetters, Robyn JR Maine 53.43m 175-03
2 Boardman, Emily JR Maine 44.82m 147-00
3 London, Randi SR Bowdoin 42.47m 139-04
4 Bergeron, Rachel FR Maine 41.33m 135-07
5 Knott, Lucy SO Bowdoin 39.53m 129-08
6 Wernig, Emily FR New Hampshire 38.52m 126-04
7 Grigware, Keila SR New Hampshire 38.48m 126-03
8 Steele, Morgan SO Fitchburg St 38.29m 125-07
9 Kaplan, Abigail JR New Hampshire 38.00m 124-08
10 N'Diaye, Alexandra SR Bowdoin 36.86m 120-11
11 Mullen, Mary FR New Hampshire 35.88m 117-08
12 Farrell, Kelsey SR New Hampshire 34.74m 114-00
13 Williams, Darci SR Maine 34.48m 113-01
14 Jeter, Erin FR Bowdoin 27.52m 90-03
15 Jackson, Laura FR New Hampshire 26.98m 88-06
16 Masalsky, Ellen SO Bowdoin 25.71m 84-04
17 Cefalu, Morgan SR Fitchburg St 25.18m 82-07
18 Perlman, Melissa SO Babson 24.15m 79-03
-- Melanson, Melissa FR SNHU FOUL
-- Wessels, Alexis SR Maine FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Turteltaub, Andrea JR New Hampshire 34.95m 114-08
2 Griffin, Ashley SR Maine 33.47m 109-10
3 Masalsky, Ellen SO Bowdoin 33.19m 108-11
4 Knott, Lucy SO Bowdoin 32.46m 106-06
5 Jeter, Erin FR Bowdoin 30.54m 100-02
6 Felton, Emilee SO Fitchburg St 30.50m 100-01
7 Orlacchio, Carly FR New Hampshire 28.55m 93-08
8 Ordway, Taylor JR New Hampshire 28.25m 92-08
9 Stiklickas, Brianna SR Babson 26.11m 85-08
10 Simmons-Grover, Savannah FR Bowdoin 26.00m 85-04
11 Cleary, Haley FR New Hampshire 24.63m 80-10
12 Appleton, Janine SR New Hampshire 22.87m 75-00
13 Duguay, Sage SO Maine 22.30m 73-02
14 Cefalu, Morgan SR Fitchburg St 16.61m 54-06
15 Ginden, Blair SR Babson 15.60m 51-02
16 Podedworny, Alexis JR Fitchburg St 14.75m 48-05
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·57493 views
|